Diaforetiko.Gr - Info

diaforetiko receives about 35,209 unique visitors and 68,657 (1.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $281.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $348,557.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank diaforetiko.gr is ranked number 3,795 in the world and 0.00765% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.4.125.

About - Diaforetiko.Gr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$348,557.21
Daily Revenue:
$281.67
Monthly Revenue:
$8,450.10
Yearly Revenue:
$102,809.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,209
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,056,270
Daily Pageviews:
68,657 (1.95 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,795 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00765% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,243
Average Load Time:
(2195 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 88.92%89.10%24
Cyprus 5.80%5.36%22
Germany 2.09%2.26%6203
United States 0.66%0.59%87651
United Kingdom 0.59%0.57%19228
Australia 0.26%0.26%21536
Albania 0.17%0.19%877
Sweden 0.17%0.18%13634
Canada 0.16%0.18%43354
Netherlands 0.13%0.15%34507
Belgium 0.11%0.11%19993
Italy 0.10%0.11%65360
Switzerland 0.08%0.09%21320
Bulgaria 0.08%0.07%18277
France 0.08%0.08%101440
Austria 0.07%0.07%26963

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
diaforetiko.gr
100.00%100.00%1.98

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
26,300
Google Indexed Pages:
39,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
28,275
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
37,956
Bing Backlinks:
26,646
Bing Indexed Pages:
43,610

Domain Overview

SEMrush diaforetiko.gr
Domain:
  diaforetiko.gr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  248
Facebook shares:
  304
Facebook comments:
  55
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  607
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  622
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.4.125
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.4.125

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 10:20:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db278ab82f58900e504dbe436f676a5041429525223; expires=Tue, 19-Apr-16 10:20:23 GMT; path=/; domain=.diaforetiko.gr; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache: Served supercache file from PHP
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1da01dc94d370108-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.5.125 300
A 104.28.4.125 300
SOA 3600
Mname igor.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018100684
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX mail.diaforetiko.gr 300
NS jill.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS igor.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
diaforetiko.gr widget
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.